首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

RabbitMQ 出现 Authentication failed (rejected by the remote node), please check the Erlang cookie

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2019-02-21 10:45
  • connected to epmd (port 4369) on Robert

  • epmd reports node 'rabbit' uses port 25672 for inter-node and CLI tool traffic

  • TCP connection succeeded but Erlang distribution failed

  • Authentication failed (rejected by the remote node), please check the Erlang cookie

BUTTERAPPLE的主页 BUTTERAPPLE | 老鸟四级 | 园豆:2974
提问于:2018-04-23 17:45
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

rabbitmq-service.bat stop

然后 rabbitmq-service.bat start后正常

BUTTERAPPLE | 老鸟四级 |园豆:2974 | 2018-04-23 18:40
其他回答(1)
0
ycyzharry | 园豆:23663 (高人七级) | 2018-04-23 17:48

两个 cookie 一样的

支持(0) 反对(0) BUTTERAPPLE | 园豆:2974 (老鸟四级) | 2018-04-23 18:30
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册