首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

oralce导入出现的问题

0
悬赏园豆:5 [已解决问题] 解决于 2022-01-18 08:39

请问这种情况怎么解决?

天亦玄的主页 天亦玄 | 初学一级 | 园豆:52
提问于:2021-10-26 23:33
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

看这错误吗,估计文件出问题了吧

收获园豆:5
2012 | 高人七级 |园豆:21040 | 2021-10-27 08:15
其他回答(1)
0

option#1: Would it be a successful data import on your old oracle database via using this data file?
If it is a yes, the data dump file should be OK. Find document and try to import data in a clean database.
if it is a no, the exported data file is corrupted. You might have an unsuccessful data export.

Option#2: Call Oracle support

Hope this helps.

blogger2020 | 园豆:237 (菜鸟二级) | 2021-10-27 19:31
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册