首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

勒索病毒中招

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2022-05-14 22:13

该病毒如何定位传播途径?
360Crypt中招的服务器恢复数据麻烦吗?
信息:
WARNING! YOUR FILES ARE ENCRYPTED!
Don’t worry, your files are safe, provided that you are willing to pay the ransom.
Any forced shutdown or attempts to restore your files with the thrid-party software will be damage your files permanently!

The only way to decrypt your files safely is to buy the special decryption software from us.

Before paying you can send us up to 2 files for free decryption as guarantee.
Send pictures, text files. (files no more than 1mb)

You can contact us with the following email

360recover@mailfence.com
360support@cock.li

Send us this ID or this file in first email

ID: NlgRT13+Ah7DrVGfUmvzaTqurch+ahKZhITsiG8lzWo=:2f4306557509bdca6746a9ac733e70d7523664845fe481b7e65db2a5a951e855

少年Dev的主页 少年Dev | 菜鸟二级 | 园豆:208
提问于:2022-05-07 16:04
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

找专业人士帮忙杀毒

奖励园豆:5
ycyzharry | 高人七级 |园豆:24312 | 2022-05-14 21:42
其他回答(1)
0

服务器都能中勒索病毒..你再服务器上干什么了.
如果是云服务器,看下快照,
数据恢复不用想了.

吴瑞祥 | 园豆:29364 (高人七级) | 2022-05-09 00:19

映射了几个端口,然后电脑的防火墙没开。

支持(0) 反对(0) 少年Dev | 园豆:208 (菜鸟二级) | 2022-05-09 11:37

不是云服务器,windows2012

支持(0) 反对(0) 少年Dev | 园豆:208 (菜鸟二级) | 2022-05-09 15:19
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册