首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

关于Vs2008RTM试用版的问题

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2007-11-30 15:27
关于Vs2008RTM试用版的问题,为什么在aspx页面点击右键,没有查看源码那个菜单了。
永不言败的主页 永不言败 | 菜鸟二级 | 园豆:350
提问于:2007-11-29 09:53
< >
分享
最佳答案
0
You can get to the Code view in multiple ways: Click the View Code button on the Solution Explorer toolbar. The insertion point appears at the top of the window. Click the View Code menu item on the Visual Studio View menu when either a document or corresponding code project item is selected in Solution Explorer. The insertion point appears at the top of the window. Click the View Code item on a document's context menu. The insertion point appears at the top of the window. Click the View Code item on the context menu of a control, including host controls. The insertion point appears at the top of the window. For more information about host controls, see Host Items and Host Controls Overview. Click View Code on the project item context menu in Solution Explorer. The insertion point appears at the top of the window. Double-click a control in the visual designer. The insertion point appears inside the default control event handler. The event handler is generated if it does not exist already. ms-help://MS.VSCC.v90/MS.MSDNQTR.v90.en/dv_vstcore/html/b68d2613-2051-44cc-a376-3c1264cf5a53.htm
volnet(可以叫我大V) | 小虾三级 |园豆:720 | 2007-11-29 19:09
其他回答(8)
0
还没用2008呢,估计功能取消了吧。你可以用快捷键啊, F7 就是看源码的
niugm | 园豆:1685 (小虾三级) | 2007-11-29 10:04
0
因为文档界面左下方有"源码","设计","拆分"的视图切换按钮...
deerchao | 园豆:8167 (大侠五级) | 2007-11-29 10:40
0
哈哈,太奇怪 ,,刚建新项目的时候是没有出现,不过写了一会儿代码,按了几次F7之后又出现了!!
lu xu | 园豆:410 (菜鸟二级) | 2007-11-29 10:43
0
RTM是正式版,可不是试用版哦。
Jeffrey Zhao | 园豆:1629 (小虾三级) | 2007-11-29 11:27
0
我这用的beta 源码切换到 视图的时候 偶尔会卡住..!
Lowkey | 园豆:220 (菜鸟二级) | 2007-11-29 12:01
0
No No
Zhuang miao | 园豆:30 (初学一级) | 2007-11-29 13:03
0
正式版还没装,不过beta2可以
oec2003 | 园豆:745 (小虾三级) | 2007-11-29 23:01
0
你们都是超前的人们,所以一直都是追逐前沿最新工具的。而我还在用VS.Net2005,不知道VS.Net2008是否好用呢!
刚刚 | 园豆:3151 (老鸟四级) | 2007-11-30 11:01
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册