首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

WCF的发布页上为什么是我的计算机名啊?

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2011-06-01 14:11

You have created a service.

To test this service, you will need to create a client and use it to call the service. You can do this using the svcutil.exe tool from the command line with the following syntax:

svcutil.exe http://cs-data910:6216/Service1.svc?wsdl

This will generate a configuration file and a code file that contains the client class. Add the two files to your client application and use the generated client class to call the Service. For example:

C#

 

需要怎么设置一下啊

HoYO的主页 HoYO | 初学一级 | 园豆:80
提问于:2011-05-31 14:50
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

这个地址是在配置文件里配置的呀!?改了不就行了

 

<add baseAddress="http://192.168.10.25:4505/ChatService"/>

 


peony007 | 菜鸟二级 |园豆:397 | 2011-06-01 09:48
灰常感谢
HoYO | 园豆:80 (初学一级) | 2011-06-01 14:12
其他回答(1)
0

你是发布到了iis上还是本地调试的呢

LARSON _ | 园豆:136 (初学一级) | 2011-05-31 16:57
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册