首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

很多书上提到接口是类的契约,这里的契约具体是什么?

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2012-02-16 18:21

很多书上提到接口是类的契约,这里的契约具体是什么?

szjdw的主页 szjdw | 初学一级 | 园豆:6
提问于:2012-02-16 18:17
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

A CLR type definition consists of zero or more members. The members of a type control how the type can be used as well as how the type works. Each member of a type has its own access modifier (e.g., public, internal) that controls access to the member. The accessible members of a type are often referred to collectively as the contract of the type.

(一个类的可访问成员被整体的称为类的契约)

ddxgc | 菜鸟二级 |园豆:205 | 2012-02-16 18:20
其他回答(1)
0

是一种约定。代表这个类可以做什么。

一味 | 园豆:150 (初学一级) | 2012-02-16 18:18
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册