首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

Language/Locale

0
[已解决问题] 解决于 2014-02-12 14:29

Language/Locale 这个设置有什么作用呢?

々湖~城的主页 々湖~城 | 初学一级 | 园豆:199
提问于:2014-01-21 15:56
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

本地化,比如设置中国,货币符号是...,美国,则货币符号是...日期,中国是yyyy-mm-dd,美国mm-dd-yyyy

最重要的是宽字符

奖励园豆:5
gotojyh | 菜鸟二级 |园豆:207 | 2014-01-21 16:26
其他回答(1)
0

As a Best Training Provider in Pune, we highly esteem our multilingual educational program, with every oan one language gives. German language Classes in Pune English-Frene of the advantages that realizing more than ch and English-German streams all furnish our understudies with incredible open doors for what's to come.

surbhinahta | 园豆:210 (菜鸟二级) | 2022-03-23 12:56
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册