首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

OS X 中使用 VirtualBox 安装 windows,如何设置全屏?

0
悬赏园豆:5 [已解决问题] 解决于 2015-05-27 11:48

如题:OS X 是不错,但是一些软件还是得在win下运行。在虚拟机中装了windows 10;但是不清楚如何全屏。。有什么插件吗?

包拯的主页 包拯 | 初学一级 | 园豆:9
提问于:2015-05-26 11:34
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

参考Full screen in virtualbox

When logged into the virtual machine, find the virtual Box menu (usually at the bottom center), Navigate to "Devices >> Install Guest additions". It has the shortcut key host+D

This will ask to download the .iso CD image.
Select Yes, and once the download completes it it will ask you if you want to install the same.
Select Yes again, and let it install.
Restart the Virtual machine, if needed.

收获园豆:2
dudu | 高人七级 |园豆:39014 | 2015-05-26 16:05
其他回答(2)
0

不是有增强包么?

收获园豆:3
羽商宫 | 园豆:2493 (老鸟四级) | 2015-05-26 14:14
0

好吧,不用重新安装,因为已经安装 没看到那个 切换方式。。。

 

包拯 | 园豆:9 (初学一级) | 2015-05-27 11:47
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册