首页 新闻 搜索 专区 学院

求能上google的大神帮忙

0
悬赏园豆:20 [已解决问题] 解决于 2015-07-30 23:37

下了一个PHP Tools for Visual Studio [1.17.8026],发现这个网站(https://leakforums.net/thread-505186)发了破解方法,可是这个网站用了谷歌的验证码插件,搞得我怎么也登录不上,求哪位有访问的大神搬运一下。

flycrosscloud的主页 flycrosscloud | 初学一级 | 园豆:124
提问于:2015-07-30 11:15
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

1. Download the original installer from the website posted above.
2. Install.
3. Activate the trial
4. Download the crack: http://www86.zippyshare.com/v/98EyGGZh/file.html (VS2013) | NEED DLL FOR THIS ONE (VS2012) | NEED DLL FOR THIS ONE (VS2015)
5a. Go to 'C:\Users\<your username>\AppData\Local\Microsoft\VisualStudio\xx.0\Extensions\DEVSENSE\PHP Tools for Visual Studio 201x x.x.xxxx' and replace the .dll with the cracked one.
5b. If you can't find the extension in the directory above its placed in `C:\Program Files\Microsoft Visual Studio xx.0\Common7\IDE\Extensions\DEVSENSE\PHP Tools for Visual Studio 2013 x.x.xxxx'
6. If you haven't done it before, click start trail when you get the PHP tools popup in Visual Studio

收获园豆:15
MrNice | 老鸟四级 |园豆:3019 | 2015-07-30 11:33
其他回答(4)
0

稳稳的河 | 园豆:4216 (老鸟四级) | 2015-07-30 11:30
0

畅_游_无_限_浏览器,自带fan墙

TinDin | 园豆:126 (初学一级) | 2015-07-30 13:19
0

特意注册了个账号,外加回复,才拿到隐藏信息,如下:

1. Download the original installer from the website posted above.
2. Install.
3. Activate the trial
4. Download the crack: http://www86.zippyshare.com/v/98EyGGZh/file.html (VS2013) | NEED DLL FOR THIS ONE (VS2012) | NEED DLL FOR THIS ONE (VS2015)
5a. Go to 'C:\Users\<your username>\AppData\Local\Microsoft\VisualStudio\xx.0\Extensions\DEVSENSE\PHP Tools for Visual Studio 201x x.x.xxxx' and replace the .dll with the cracked one.
5b. If you can't find the extension in the directory above its placed in `C:\Program Files\Microsoft Visual Studio xx.0\Common7\IDE\Extensions\DEVSENSE\PHP Tools for Visual Studio 2013 x.x.xxxx'
6. If you haven't done it before, click start trail when you get the PHP tools popup in Visual Studio


HIT THE 'LIKE POST' BUTTON PLEASE!
收获园豆:5
幻天芒 | 园豆:36594 (高人七级) | 2015-07-30 13:41

晕,才发现楼上@MrNice 已经贴出来了...

支持(0) 反对(0) 幻天芒 | 园豆:36594 (高人七级) | 2015-07-30 13:45
0

现在国内墙的厉害,改host很多方法已经不管用了。最近发现一个好用的代理:http://honx.in/_VVyFFIkWGkTilSCS非常好用。访问国外网站速度很快,访问google、google code、android、youtube、github等都没任何问题。有需要的可以试一下。里面有说明怎么使用

jkj | 园豆:208 (菜鸟二级) | 2015-08-07 20:39
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册