首页 新闻 会员 周边

本地开发会出现 ASPNETCORE_ENVIRONMENT 的错误

0
悬赏园豆:50 [已解决问题] 解决于 2017-11-23 18:17

Error.

An error occurred while processing your request.

Request ID: |af9372dd-4b0d7d8cf3ebc5ef.

Development Mode

Swapping to Development environment will display more detailed information about the error that occurred.

Development environment should not be enabled in deployed applications, as it can result in sensitive information from exceptions being displayed to end users. For local debugging, development environment can be enabled by setting the ASPNETCORE_ENVIRONMENT environment variable to Development, and restarting the application.

 

以上是错误,我用的IdentityServer4做的单点登录,客户端认证跳转到服务端登录时就会出现这个错误

问题补充:

其他访问没问题,只有在认证跳转的时候才有问题

TiggerYYYYYYYYY的主页 TiggerYYYYYYYYY | 初学一级 | 园豆:95
提问于:2017-11-20 18:32
< >
分享
最佳答案
0

找到错误了,规定的范围不一致 ==

TiggerYYYYYYYYY | 初学一级 |园豆:95 | 2017-11-23 18:12

遇到了同样的问题,请问你所说的"规定的范围不一致"具体指什么?

snys98 | 园豆:200 (初学一级) | 2018-04-25 02:49
其他回答(1)
0

以Development方式运行,看详细的错误日志

收获园豆:50
dudu | 园豆:30925 (高人七级) | 2017-11-20 19:02

本地开发就是Development方式运行的

支持(0) 反对(0) TiggerYYYYYYYYY | 园豆:95 (初学一级) | 2017-11-20 19:10
清除回答草稿
   您需要登录以后才能回答,未注册用户请先注册